Harlech 2017 - Triathlon - Start List

Sunday 9th April 2017

Last Name First Name Club
Abbott Gavin
Adey-Davies Simon GOG Triathlon
Alcock Steven Stockport Tri Club
Algieri Paul GOG Triathlon
Andrew Chloe
Andrew Danni
Andrew Larna
Anthony Mike
Archer Glynis Local Team
Armour Sue-Ling
Aujla Rab GOG Triathlon
Barley Marie Brereton Wheelers
Barnes Sue
Barry Aine
Bartlett Graham
Bayman Emma
Beard Paul
Bennett Chris GOG Triathlon Club
Bennett Simon
Bentley Amanda Warrington Running Club
Bentley Beth
Berrington Chris GOG Triathlon
Berry Kate
Birch Andrew BAM
Birchall David Hindley Hawks
Birtwistle Nick
Blackmore David
Blackwell Bob black cat cycling club
Bourke Siobhan
Bourne Louise
Bradbury-Willis James
Bridges Keith
Broadbent Craig
Brooks Jayne
Brown Chantal n/a
Brown Harvey
Brown Paul Whitchurch Triathlon Club
Brown Paul
Bufton Paul Brecon Triathlon Club
Bush Tom
Butterworth Keith
Caddick Russell
Caine Diane Tonis Triathlon Team
Calland Ian Lowton Sparrows
Cameron Bruce Poole Runners
Carr Graham SBX Training
Carter Jonathan Chester Triathlon Club
Cartwright Gary
Cassells Daniel
Cave-Browne-Cave Lucy Fay Cerist Triathlon Club
Chidlow Julie
Chladek Sharon Mid Sussex Triathlon Club
Clapham Simon Scarab Triathlon Club
Clifford Danny
Clipston Dan
Clipston Tom None
Collins Gillian
Collins Steve Manchester Triathlon Club
Coulston Joanne
Cox Nick
Craigie David
Cross Emily
Dakeyne Mark Beserker Fit
Davies Caroline
Davies Eleanor Clwb Beicio'r Bala
Davies Mark
Davies Nicole
Davies Rhys Clwb Beicio'r Bala
Davies Wayne N/A
Davis Imogen
Deane Claire Manchester Triathlon Club
Deane David Manchester Triathlon Club
Deer Milly
Dickinson James Scarab Triathlon Club
Dickinson Susan Scarab Triathlon Club
Dickinson Tony
Dimmack Sam
Donnelly Allison unattached
Drew Mark
Duckett Chris
Duller Liz Own
Duncan Owen
Edwards Bridget Scarab Triathlon Club
Edwards Juliet
Edwards Lewis LJMU Triathlon Team
Edwards Tilly Scarab Triathlon Club
Elias Gwenith
Ellard Kara Tenby Aces CC
English Dawn
Evans Eva
Evans John
Evans Mark
Evans Richard SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)
Farnell Nicholas Teme leisure tri club
Faulkner Rob
Feeley Robin
Finnigan Dan The Limp Geese
Fleet Nick
Fletcher Alexandra Eryri harriers
Forbes David
Fuller Anne Harlech Triathlon
Gallimore David
Garbett Thomas Total Tri Training
Geritz Gary N/A
Geritz Steph N/A
Glover David Warrington Running Club
Godfrey David
Goodship Daniel Hadleigh Hares A.C
Grabowski Marisia
Grabowski Paul
Grandfield Jo Wrecsam Tri Club
Green Deborah
Green Garry
Green James Vegan Runners
Gregory Joe
Gregory Paul
Gregson Jonathan
Griffiths Dilwyn
Griffiths Martin
Griffiths Mike Team Deviant
Hallworth Martin Lowton Sparrows
Hamer Jayne Hafren CC
Hargreave Alexa n/a
Harold Vicky
Harris Sonia Manchester Triathlon Club
Harrison Malcolm GOG Triathlon
Harrison-Jones Gareth Unattached
Hawkes Neil Les Alanos
Hemms Isobel
Hemms Joel
Hemms Kerry
Hick Simon GOG Triathlon
Hingley Philip
Hinton Emily Teme Leisure Tri
Hinton Sarah Mid Sussex Triathlon Club
Hobley Mark
Hodgetts Craig
Hodgson William
Holdsworth Anthony MaccaX
Hooper Mel
Hooper Steve
Hooson Justin Wrecsam Tri Club
Horobin Guy
Hughes Geraint
Hughes Graham
Hughes Mike
Hughes Philip
Hughes Sion GOG Triathlon
Hulligan Stephen
Hulme Robert
Hunter Alistair Scarab Triathlon Club
hYDER hELEN
J Kev
Jenkins Gethin
Jenkins Ian
Johnson Kerry
Johnstone Neil
Jones Antony Always Aim High Triathlon Club
Jones Brian
Jones Cerianne Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club
Jones Daniel
Jones Dewi
Jones Gareth GOG Triathlon
Jones Gareth Elwyn CLWB SEICLO MADOG
Jones Gary None
Jones Geraint
Jones Hannah Betsi Runaways
Jones Mark None
Jones Merfyn GOG Triathlon
Jones Simon Abbey Runners Triathlon
Joplin Gary
Kilcoyne Alexandra Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club
Kirk Maggie New Forest Runners
Lacy Mark Freedom Tri
Lawrence Rob Chester Triathlon Club
Laxton Michael Team Tri Guru
Lee Lois
Lennon Ricci Mid Sussex Triathlon Club
Lewis Brenda
Lewis Franklin
Limb Michael
Liptrot Jodie
Little Jim Warrington Running Club
Lloyd-roberts David
Llwyd Gwion
Lynch James
Lynn David Mersey Tri
Maguinness Neil
Manners David Yfeni Triathlon
Mansfield David
Mansfield Gareth
Marsh André INTRtri
Marshall Helen INTRtri
Martin John
Martin Paul None
Mason Daniel
Matthews Anthony
McAdie Jenny Team Deviant
McDonagh Sarah
McDonnell Liam
Mckendry Joanne
Mckendry Leigh
McManus Paul
Millward Neil Black Country Triathletes
Mitchell Clare GOG Triathlon
Moisey Jason
Moore Louise Scarab Triathlon Club
Morris Neil Scarab Triathlon Club
Murray Russ
Nash Andrew RAF Triathlon
Newby Karen Scarab Triathlon Club
Norman Peter Wrecsam Tri Club
O'Brien Adrian Macca X
O'Brien Mark Train Manchester
Old Lauren Chester Triathlon Club
Oldfield Ella Denbighshire Triathlon Club
Oldfield Ifan Denbighshire Triathlon Club
Oldfield Jonathan
Olivadoti Francesca Army Triathlon Association
Owen Dave
Owen Dewi
Owen Greg
Owen John Rhys Betsi Runaways
Owens David
Owens Rob
Parnell Melissa COLT
Parry Elen
Parry Julie
Parsons Steven Cadence Tri
Payne Darren Tasmanian Devils (local team)
Pearson Geraint
Peers Ian
Peters James
Phillips Justin Rhondda Triathlon Club
Pickles Marc
Powell David
Powell Hugh
Pozzi Sarah
Price Kevin
Price Stephen
Probert Anthony
Pugh-Jones Steve
Purvis Leona
Ramsey Richard
Rees Dean
Ricciardi Corinne Bearbrook Triathlon Club
Ricciardi Vito
Rice Paul
Richards Jane LSL Runners
Richards Simon Wrexham Tri
Richardson-wright Rachel
Riddle Neil
Riden Mark Hafren Cycling Club
Rigby Mark Harlech Triathlon
Riggs Chris
Roberts Elliw
Roberts Emlyn
Roberts Gavin GOG Triathlon
Roberts Harri Rhedwyr Eryri
Roberts Lowri Rhys
Roberts Nick
Roberts Sion
Rowberry Edward
Rowe Madeleine
Rowlands Alun
Ryder Amy Ruthin tristars
Ryder Sarah Wrecsham tri
Sanders Chay
Sanders Paul GOG Triathlon
Saunders Charlotte Oswestry Olympians
Sayer-Hall Laura Chester Triathlon Club
Sheikh Khalid
Silverstone Ruth
Smedley Bethan
Smedley Chelsea
Smith Jason
Snellgrove Carolyn
Standidge Chris
Starr David None
Sudell Julie
Sugden Neil
Tacey Nicholas Royal Navy Triathlon
Thirsk Teleri
Thomas Gari
Thomas Huw
Thompson Martin
Thompson Sam
Thomson Ashley
Tipping Miles
Trew Jessica
Tunnadine Jane
Tunnadine Paula Sky Wrecsam Tri Club
Turner Andrew Scarab Triathlon Club
Turner Hayley Eryri Harriers
Turner Jean Telford Harriers
Turner Simon
Tyler Jonathan Llanberis Triathlon
Van Heerden Gareth
Vaughan Darren None
Vaughan Frankie intratri
Walford Megan
Walker Paula
Walker Steven Chester Triathlon Club
Wall Judith Manchester Triathlon Club
Walton Alice Oswestry Olympians
Walton Dylan
Warrington Vickie
Watkins Ellie-May
Watkins John
Watkiss Sally-Anne
Websdell Howard LJMU Triathlon
Weckesser Annalise
Welch Ben
Whalley Richard
White Anna
White Gary
White Mathew
White Sophie
Wilburn Jon
Wilburn Megs
Willcock Louise
Williams Gwyndaf Betsi Runways
Williams H. Ffestin
Williams Michelle
Williams Natalie Berserker Fit
Williams Sian
Williams Sioned Llandanwg Running Club
Williams Tracie
Williamson Keith
Willis Russ
Wills Brian Tri Living
Wills Katherine Betsi Runaways
Wilson Matthew
Wilson Owen
Wood Christopher Team Maccax / Black Country Triathletes
Wragg Tim York Triathlon Club
Wyn Osian Clwb Cadw Droi
Wynne Jamie
Wynne Sam
Yallop Ian Cerist Triathlon Club
Yeomans Craig
Young Michael Mersey Tri
Zajac Greg
Ziya Adam
Ziya Kimberley